Select either class or location


Schedules

Time Day Length Room Class Instructor Location
08:15 8:15 am 5 Fri 60 Min Barre Studio Barre Fitness Patrice Soriero New Hope
08:15 8:15 am 1 Mon 60 Min Barre Studio Barre Fitness Susanne Paulovic New Hope
19:30 7:30 pm 4 Thu 45 Min Lap Pool Hydro Fusion Mary Jane Mims Warrington
06:00 6:00 am 5 Fri 45 Min Spinning Studio Virtual Ride – Advanced Warrington
18:45 6:45 pm 4 Thu 75 Min Yoga Studio Hot 26 Yoga Gabby Lockwood New Hope
16:00 4:00 pm 0 Sun 75 Min Yoga Studio Hot Vinyasa Stephen Lauch New Hope
09:00 9:00 am 3 Wed 60 Min Barre Studio Barre Fitness Susanne Paulovic New Hope
08:00 8:00 am 2 Tue 60 Min Yoga Studio Hot Vinyasa Express Bob Lonsdale New Hope
17:30 5:30 pm 1 Mon 75 Min Yoga Studio Hot Vinyasa Catie Tritremmel New Hope
09:15 9:15 am 3 Wed 60 Min Pilates Studio IM=X Pilates Reformer Bob Lonsdale New Hope
17:00 5:00 pm 2 Tue 60 Min Pilates Studio Beginner Classic Pilates Reformer Marie Stryjak New Hope
17:45 5:45 pm 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio B Barre Fitness Catie Tritremmel Doylestown
18:30 6:30 pm 4 Thu 60 Min Yoga Studio Beginner Tai Chi Christopher Plummer Warrington
09:00 9:00 am 0 Sun 45 Min Spinning Studio Scenic Guided Ride Warrington
11:00 11:00 am 0 Sun 45 Min Healing Pool Waterworks Mary Jane Mims Warrington
05:45 5:45 am 4 Thu 45 Min Spinning Studio Scenic Guided Ride Warrington
08:30 8:30 am 2 Tue 45 Min Group X Studio Cardio Sport Express Heather Wauls Warrington
16:30 4:30 pm 1 Mon 45 Min Spinning Studio Scenic Guided Ride Warrington
10:30 10:30 am 2 Tue 30 Min Spinning Studio Scenic Guided Ride Warrington
12:30 12:30 pm 1 Mon 45 Min Healing Pool Ai Chi Dot Maybaum Warrington
08:30 8:30 am 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio Core/Flex Training Heather Wauls Warrington
11:00 11:00 am 5 Fri 60 Min Yoga Studio Yin Yoga Erin Hearty Lento New Hope
18:30 6:30 pm 3 Wed 60 Min Barre Studio Pilates Plus Donna Luck New Hope
08:00 8:00 am 5 Fri 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Ellen Hill Doylestown
17:30 5:30 pm 1 Mon 60 Min Group X Studio Punch ‘N Tone Aneshea Thornton Warrington
10:30 10:30 am 3 Wed 60 Min Reformer Studio Classic Pilates Reformer – Level I Marilyn Sanders New Hope
18:30 6:30 pm 2 Tue 30 Min Group X Studio Cardio Sport Express Jamie Katz Warrington
09:30 9:30 am 3 Wed 60 Min Yoga Studio Tai Chi Christopher Plummer Warrington
10:30 10:30 am 4 Thu 45 Min Spinning Studio Scenic Guided Ride Warrington
07:30 7:30 am 2 Tue 30 Min Spinning Studio Scenic Guided Ride Warrington
10:00 10:00 am 0 Sun 45 Min Spinning Studio Scenic Guided Ride Warrington
08:00 8:00 am 0 Sun 45 Min Spinning Studio Scenic Guided Ride Warrington
17:30 5:30 pm 5 Fri 45 Min Spinning Studio Virtual Ride – Advanced Warrington
11:00 11:00 am 5 Fri 45 Min Spinning Studio Virtual Ride – Advanced Warrington
07:30 7:30 am 5 Fri 45 Min Spinning Studio Virtual Ride – Advanced Warrington
19:30 7:30 pm 4 Thu 60 Min Spinning Studio Scenic Guided Ride Warrington
16:30 4:30 pm 4 Thu 45 Min Spinning Studio Scenic Guided Ride Warrington
13:00 1:00 pm 4 Thu 45 Min Spinning Studio Scenic Guided Ride Warrington
10:30 10:30 am 4 Thu 30 Min Spinning Studio Virtual Ride – Beginner Warrington
07:30 7:30 am 4 Thu 45 Min Spinning Studio Scenic Guided Ride Warrington
16:30 4:30 pm 3 Wed 60 Min Spinning Studio Virtual Ride – Intermediate Warrington
12:00 12:00 pm 3 Wed 60 Min Spinning Studio Virtual Ride – Intermediate Warrington
20:00 8:00 pm 3 Wed 60 Min Spinning Studio Virtual Ride – Intermediate Warrington
06:00 6:00 am 3 Wed 60 Min Spinning Studio Virtual Ride – Intermediate Warrington
19:30 7:30 pm 2 Tue 30 Min Spinning Studio Scenic Guided Ride Warrington
16:30 4:30 pm 2 Tue 30 Min Spinning Studio Scenic Guided Ride Warrington
13:00 1:00 pm 2 Tue 30 Min Spinning Studio Scenic Guided Ride Warrington
20:00 8:00 pm 1 Mon 45 Min Spinning Studio Scenic Guided Ride Warrington
06:00 6:00 am 1 Mon 45 Min Spinning Studio Scenic Guided Ride Warrington
12:00 12:00 pm 1 Mon 45 Min Spinning Studio Scenic Guided Ride Warrington
06:00 6:00 am 1 Mon 60 Min Spinning Studio Warrington
12:00 12:00 PM 1 Mon 45 Min Group X Studio B Silver Sneakers™ Classic – Level 2 Pattie Beans-Clark Doylestown
19:30 7:30 pm 2 Tue 60 Min Yoga Studio Yin Yoga Shari Williams Warrington
19:30 7:30 pm 2 Tue 45 Min Lap Pool Waterlogged Mary Jane Mims Warrington
11:45 11:45 am 2 Tue 45 Min Yoga Studio Chair Yoga Sharon Perloff Warrington
09:30 9:30 am 6 Sat 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Michael Strouse Warrington
09:15 9:15 am 6 Sat 60 Min Yoga Studio Tai Chi Christopher Plummer Warrington
09:30 9:30 am 5 Fri 60 Min Group X Studio A Interval Burn Ellen Hill Doylestown
10:00 10:00 am 4 Thu 60 Min Event Center Tai Chi Christopher Plummer New Hope
17:15 5:15 pm 3 Wed 75 Min Barre Studio Barre Fitness Susanne Paulovic New Hope
10:45 10:45 am 1 Mon 60 Min Group X Studio B Barre Fitness Deanna Teufel Doylestown
08:30 8:30 am 5 Fri 60 Min Group X Studio Cardio Sport Kathleen Burke Warrington
17:45 5:45 pm 3 Wed 60 Min Group X Studio B Barre Fitness Deanna Teufel Doylestown
18:30 6:30 pm 4 Thu 45 Min Spinning Studio Spin® Express Gina Ranelli New Hope
18:30 6:30 pm 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio A Kickboxing HIIT & Core Sue Griffin Doylestown
06:00 6:00 am 2 Tue 60 Min Group X Studio Body Challenge Jon Vinikoor New Hope
08:45 8:45 am 0 Sun 60 Min Barre Studio Barre Fitness Yoga Staff New Hope
08:30 8:30am 1 Mon 60 Min Group X Studio Interval Burn Jon Vinikoor New Hope
12:30 12:30 pm 0 Sun 75 Min Yoga Studio Hatha Yoga & Meditation Terri Adler New Hope
09:15 9:15 am 5 Fri 75 Min Spinning Studio Build To Burn Gail Brown Doylestown
06:00 6:00 am 4 Thu 45 Min Group X Studio A Metabolic Training Ellen Book O’Neill Doylestown
17:30 5:30 pm 2 Tue 60 Min Group X Studio Cardio Core Gina Ranelli New Hope
17:30 5:30 pm 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio Group Power® Marianna LaCoe New Hope
12:30 12:30 pm 5 Fri 45 Min Healing Pool Ai Chi Barbara Weikamp Warrington
09:30 9:30 am 5 Fri 45 Min Healing Pool Aqua Pilates Amy McGahran Warrington
11:30 11:30 am 3 Wed 45 Min Spinning Studio Come & Cruise Joanna Abbott New Hope
09:15 9:15 am 3 Wed 60 Min Group X Studio B Barre Fitness Deanna Teufel Doylestown
11:45 11:45 am 2 Tue 50 Min Group X Studio Chair Yoga Carol Hageman New Hope
18:30 6:30 pm 1 Mon 60 Min Group X Studio Zumba® Angelique Superville New Hope
18:00 6:00 pm 1 Mon 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Ellen Hill New Hope
18:15 6:15 pm 1 Mon 75 Min Yoga Studio Vinyasa Catherine McGinley Warrington
09:30 9:30 am 1 Mon 45 Min Healing Pool Aqua Pilates Amy McGahran Warrington
17:30 5:30 pm 3 Wed 60 Min Group X Studio Cardio Craze Donna Luck New Hope
11:00 11:00 am 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio Zumba® Gold Toning Connie Edwards Warrington
06:00 6:00 am 2 Tue 60 Min Group X Studio Group Active® Barb Reily Warrington
17:45 5:45 pm 3 Wed 60 Min Group X Studio B Barre Fitness Deanna Teufel Doylestown
09:00 9:00 am 6 Sat 45 Min Group X Studio B Barre Fitness Express Gabby Lockwood Doylestown
18:30 6:30 pm 3 Wed 60 Min Lap Pool Aqua Power Hour Dot Maybaum Warrington
08:00 8:00 am 3 Wed 60 Min Spin Studio Spinning® Michael Strouse New Hope
09:30 9:30 am 6 Sat 60 Min Barre Studio Pilates Mat – Level 2 Patrice Soriero New Hope
09:30 9:30 am 5 Fri 60 Min Barre Studio Barre Fitness Patrice Soriero New Hope
11:15 11:15 am 5 Fri 60 Min Group X Studio B Barre Fitness Deanna Teufel Doylestown
09:30 9:30 am 3 Wed 45 Min Healing Pool Aqua Toning Dot Maybaum Warrington
08:30 8:30 am 2 Tue 45 Min Group X Studio B Barre Fitness Express Gabby Lockwood Doylestown
06:00 6:00 am 2 Tue 45 Min Spinning Studio Spin® Express Aesha Tahir Doylestown
09:15 9:15 am 2 Tue 60 Min Barre Studio Barre Fitness Donna Luck New Hope
18:30 6:30 pm 1 Mon 60 Min Barre Studio Pilates Mat – Level 2 Pilates Staff New Hope
11:45 11:45 am 2 Tue 45 Min Group X Studio A Silver Sneakers® Classic Amy McGahran Doylestown
09:30 9:30 am 2 Tue 50 Min Group X Studio TNT – Tighten and Tone Aneshea Thornton Warrington
11:30 11:30 am 6 Sat 60 Min Yoga Studio Hatha Yoga Erin Hearty Lento New Hope
09:45 9:45 am 4 Thu 60 Min Barre Studio Barre Fitness Mary Tawa New Hope
10:30 10:30 am 3 Wed 45 Min Group X Studio A Zumba® Express Laura Rodriguez Doylestown
07:50 7:50 am 0 Sun 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Power® Jennifer Cahalin Doylestown
17:30 5:30 pm 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Blast® Joanne Atkinson Doylestown
12:00 12:00 pm 1 Mon 60 Min Spinning Studio/Zone Room Spin/Yoga Fusion Bob Lonsdale, Sally Huebner New Hope
08:00 8:00 am 5 Fri 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Teresa Whitcomb New Hope
06:00 6:00 am 3 Wed 60 Min Yoga Studio Hatha Yoga Yoga Staff New Hope
08:00 8:00 am 2 Tue 60 Min Barre Studio Pilates Mat Donna Luck New Hope
18:00 6:00 pm 3 Wed 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Sally Huebner New Hope
12:15 12:15 PM 3 Wed 45 Min Yoga Studio Beginner Pilates Mat Marie Stryjak New Hope
18:00 6:00 pm 4 Thu 60 Min Pilates Studio Classic Pilates Reformer – Level I Marie Stryjak New Hope
10:30 10:30 am 2 Tue 60 Min Pilates Studio Reformer Therapeutics Marie Stryjak New Hope
11:45 11:45 am 4 Thu 50 Min Yoga Studio Chair Yoga Carol Hageman Warrington
11:30 11:30 am 5 Fri 60 Min Event Center Silver Sneakers® Circuit Joanna Abbott New Hope
11:30 11:30 am 5 Fri 60 Min Group X Studio A Silver Sneakers® Classic Amy McGahran Doylestown
11:15 11:15 am 4 Thu 45 Min Group X Studio A Let’s Dance! Ann Krisher Doylestown
18:45 6:45 pm 3 Wed 75 Min Yoga Studio Heated Vinyasa Stephen Lauch Doylestown
11:00 11:00 am 3 Wed 60 Min Yoga Studio Hatha Yoga Bob Lonsdale Warrington
11:30 11:30 am 1 Mon 50 Min Lap Pool In Deep Heather Wauls Warrington
18:30 6:30 pm 1 Mon 60 Min Group X Studio Zumba® Toning Connie Edwards Warrington
09:15 9:15 am 2 Tue 60 Min Yoga Studio Pilates Mat & Yoga Fusion Bob Lonsdale New Hope
17:15 5:15 pm 1 Mon 75 Min Barre Studio Barre Fitness Patrice Soriero New Hope
13:00 1:00 pm 2 Tue 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Fight® Mariela Doyle Doylestown
08:00 8:00 am 2 Tue 60 Min Group X Studio Group Power® Sally Huebner New Hope
10:00 10:00 am 1 Mon 60 Min Group X Studio Zumba® Danielle Arnstein New Hope
09:15 9:15 am 6 Sat 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Spinning Staff New Hope
05:45 5:45 am 5 Fri 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Sally Huebner New Hope
09:00 9:00 am 1 Mon 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Jennifer Cahalin New Hope
05:45 5:45 am 1 Mon 45 Min Spinning Studio Spin® Express Kristin Perkins New Hope
08:15 8:15 am 0 Sun 45 Min Spinning Studio Tabata Spin® New Hope
18:30 6:30 pm 3 Wed 50 Min GX Studio Zumba® Pina Heslin Warrington
08:00 8:00 am 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio Interval Burn Jon Vinikoor New Hope
18:00 6:00 pm 4 Thu 75 Min Yoga Studio Hatha Yoga & Meditation Don Ferleger Warrington
10:30 10:30 am 6 Sat 60 Min Barre Studio Barre Fitness Patrice Soriero New Hope
08:00 8:00 am 5 Fri 60 Min Pilates Studio IM=X Pilates Reformer – all levels Bob Lonsdale New Hope
07:45 7:45 am 4 Thu 60 Min Pilates Studio Classic Pilates Reformer – Level II Beth Butterworth New Hope
17:30 5:30 pm 3 Wed 50 Min Group X Studio Pilates Mat – Level 2 Patrice Soriero Warrington
11:00 11:00 am 2 Tue 50 Min Group X Studio Zumba® Gold Andrea Rogers Warrington
18:15 6:15 pm 5 Fri 75 Min Yoga Studio Restore and Renew New Hope
18:00 6:00 pm 2 Tue 60 Min Yoga Studio Anusara Style Deb Kurilla New Hope
06:00 6:00 am 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio Body Challenge Jon Vinikoor New Hope
18:15 6:15 pm 1 Mon 60 Min Yoga Studio Kundalini Ogden Kruger Doylestown
19:30 7:30 pm 1 Mon 60 Min Group X Studio Interval Burn Trisha Waugh Warrington
12:00 12:00 pm 1 Mon 60 Min Event Center Let’s Dance Ann Krisher New Hope
08:00 8:00 am 1 Mon 60 Min Pilates Studio IM=X Pilates Reformer – all levels Bob Lonsdale New Hope
09:15 9:15 am 4 Thu 75 Min Yoga Studio Hatha Yoga & Meditation Erin Hearty Lento New Hope
08:30 8:30 am 2 Tue 50 Min Group X Studio A Trampoline Cardio Intervals Joanna Abbott Doylestown
09:00 9:00 am 0 Sun 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Fight® Doylestown
10:30 10:30 am 6 Sat 60 Min Group X Studio Strong By Zumba™ Rashawn Smith New Hope
08:30 8:30 am 6 Sat 45 Min Spinning Studio Spin® Express Barb Reily Warrington
09:15 9:15 am 0 Sun 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Aesha Tahir New Hope
09:15 9:15 am 3 Wed 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Teresa Whitcomb Doylestown
10:45 10:45 am 2 Tue 45 Min Group X Studio A Let’s Dance! Connie Edwards Doylestown
06:00 6:00 am 1 Mon 60 Min Yoga Studio Vinyasa Stephen Lauch Doylestown
11:15 11:15 am 4 Thu 60 Min Event Center Silver Sneakers® Classic Lisa Pensa New Hope
09:30 9:30 am 0 Sun 75 Min Yoga Studio Vinyasa & Yoga Nidra Dawn Greenly New Hope
09:15 9:15 am 5 Fri 90 Min Yoga Studio Anusara Style – Level 2 Karin Eisen New Hope
09:15 9:15 am 3 Wed 90 Min Yoga Studio Anusara Style – Level 2 Karin Eisen New Hope
09:15 9:15 am 1 Mon 90 Min Yoga Studio Anusara Style Karin Eisen New Hope
09:30 9:30 am 1 Mon 75 Min Barre Studio Barre Fitness Susanne Paulovic New Hope
10:00 10:00 am 1 Mon 60 Min Yoga Studio Yoga Gold Colleen Crunkleton Warrington
10:00 10:00 am 4 Thu 75 Min Yoga Studio Hatha Yoga & Meditation Maria Starr Warrington
13:00 1:00 pm 3 Wed 60 Min Yoga Studio Yoga Gently Carol Hageman Doylestown
13:00 1:00 pm 1 Mon 60 Min Yoga Studio Yoga Gently Carol Hageman Doylestown
10:45 10:45 am 4 Thu 75 Min Yoga Studio Yin Yoga Terri Adler New Hope
11:00 11:00 am 0 Sun 75 Min Yoga Studio Yin Yoga Terri Adler New Hope
19:15 7:15 pm 2 Tue 75 Min Yoga Studio Yin Yoga BetteLynn McIlvain New Hope
18:15 6:15 pm 3 Wed 75 Min Yoga Studio Kundalini Ogden Kruger Warrington
09:00 9:00 am 0 Sun 75 Min Yoga Studio Vinyasa Catherine McGinley Warrington
09:30 9:30 am 2 Tue 60 Min Yoga Studio Yoga Gently Nancy Hesch Warrington
09:15 9:15 am 6 Sat 90 Min Yoga Studio Vinyasa Bob Lonsdale New Hope
17:15 5:15 pm 2 Tue 75 Min Yoga Studio Vinyasa – Level 2-3 Bob Lonsdale Doylestown
09:15 9:15 am 1 Mon 75 Min Yoga Studio Vinyasa – Level 2 Deanna Teufel Doylestown
08:45 8:45 am 2 Tue 60 Min Yoga Studio Vinyasa – Level 2 Deanna Teufel Doylestown
17:30 5:30 pm 4 Thu 75 Min Yoga Studio Heated Vinyasa Yoga Staff Doylestown
10:00 10:00 am 5 Fri 60 Min Yoga Studio Yoga Gold Yoga Staff Warrington
11:00 11:00 am 6 Sat 75 Min Yoga Studio Hatha Yoga & Meditation Don Ferleger Warrington
18:00 6:00 pm 2 Tue 75 Min Yoga Studio Hatha Yoga & Meditation Don Ferleger Warrington
18:30 6:30 pm 3 Wed 75 Min Yoga Studio Hatha Yoga & Meditation Erin Hearty Lento New Hope
09:45 9:45 am 5 Fri 75 Min Yoga Studio Heated Vinyasa Deanna Teufel Doylestown
18:45 6:45 pm 2 Tue 75 Min Yoga Studio Hatha Yoga & Meditation Megan McClure Doylestown
11:00 11:00 am 3 Wed 75 Min Yoga Studio Hatha Yoga & Meditation Don Ferleger Doylestown
11:00 11:00 am 1 Mon 60 Min Yoga Studio Yoga Gently Carol Hageman New Hope
08:00 8:00 am 6 Sat 60 Min Main Studio Hatha Yoga Megan McClure New Hope
12:00 12:00 pm 2 Tue 75 Min Yoga Studio Hatha Yoga & Meditation Susanne Paulovic New Hope
09:00 9:00 am 0 Sun 75 Min Yoga Studio Hatha Yoga Yoga Staff Doylestown
08:30 8:30 am 6 Sat 60 Min Yoga Studio Hatha Yoga Terri Adler Doylestown
17:30 5:30 pm 3 Wed 60 Min Yoga Studio Hatha Yoga Sandy Gatto Doylestown
10:30 10:30 am 0 Sun 60 Min Yoga Studio Hatha Yoga Yoga Staff Doylestown
17:00 5:00 pm 1 Mon 60 Min Yoga Studio Hatha Yoga Yoga Staff Doylestown
10:45 10:45 am 2 Tue 60 Min Yoga Studio Yoga Gently Erin Hearty Lento New Hope
11:00 11:00 am 3 Wed 60 Min Yoga Studio Beginner Yoga Carol Hageman New Hope
17:30 5:30 pm 4 Thu 75 Min Yoga Studio Beginner Yoga Megan McClure New Hope
10:00 10:00 am 2 Tue 60 Min Yoga Studio Beginner Yoga Carol Hageman Doylestown
10:00 10:00 am 4 Thu 60 Min Yoga Studio Ashtanga Yoga Yoga Staff Doylestown
09:15 9:15 am 3 Wed 75 Min Yoga Studio Vinyasa Tamara Nicholson Doylestown
09:30 9:30 am 1 Mon 60 Min Group X Studio Group Active® Heather Wauls Warrington
09:30 9:30 am 5 Fri 60 Min Group X Studio Group Active® Heather Wauls Warrington
17:30 5:30 pm 2 Tue 60 Min Group X Studio TNT – Tighten and Tone Connie Edwards Warrington
17:30 5:30 pm 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio Group Active® Stephanie Boyne Warrington
08:30 8:30 am 6 Sat 60 Min Group X Studio Group Active® Stephanie Boyne Warrington
08:30 8:30 am 3 Wed 50 Min Group X Studio TNT – Tighten and Tone Kathleen Burke Warrington
06:00 6:00 am 5 Fri 60 Min Group X Studio Group Active® Veronica Bak Warrington
10:30 10:30 am 3 Wed 50 Min Group X Studio Chair Fit Ann Krisher Warrington
10:30 10:30 am 5 Fri 50 Min Group X Studio Chair Fit Group X Staff Warrington
10:30 10:30 am 1 Mon 50 Min Group X Studio Chair Fit Sharon Perloff Warrington
08:15 8:15 am 6 Sat 60 Min Group X Studio Group Blast® Joanne Atkinson New Hope
09:30 9:30 am 3 Wed 45 Min Group X Studio Abs & Stretch Mary Tawa New Hope
08:30 8:30 am 1 Mon 50 Min Group X Studio TNT – Tighten and Tone Kathleen Burke Warrington
09:30 9:30 am 0 Sun 60 Min Group X Studio Tabata Training Kimberly Muenzel Warrington
19:30 7:30 pm 3 Wed 60 Min Group X Studio TNT – Tighten and Tone Aneshea Thornton Warrington
08:30 8:30 am 1 Mon 45 Min Group X Studio A TNT – Tighten and Tone Joanna Abbott Doylestown
08:15 8:15 am 6 Sat 60 Min Group X Studio A The Next Step Teresa Whitcomb Doylestown
17:30 5:30 pm 3 Wed 45 Min Group X Studio A Tabata Training Trisha Waugh Doylestown
17:45 5:45 pm 1 Mon 30 Min Group X Studio A Tabata Training Ellen Book O’Neill Doylestown
09:30 9:30 am 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio Interval Burn Kathleen Burke Warrington
09:30 9:30 am 1 Mon 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Blast® Lisa Pensa Doylestown
08:15 8:15 am 3 Wed 60 Min Group X Studio A Free Style Step Ellen Hill Doylestown
09:30 9:30 am 5 Fri 45 Min Group X Studio B Abs & Stretch Mary Tawa Doylestown
10:30 10:30 am 5 Fri 45 Min Group X Studio A Sculpt Amy McGahran Doylestown
09:20 9:20 am 3 Wed 45 Min Group X Studio A TNT – Tighten and Tone Alyson Zimmer Doylestown
12:00 12:00 pm 3 Wed 45 Min Group X Studio A Silver Sneakers® Yoga Barbara Weikamp Doylestown
11:15 11:15 am 1 Mon 45 Min Event Center Silver Sneakers® Classic Lisa Pensa New Hope
12:00 12:00 pm 4 Thu 45 Min Group X Studio A Silver Sneakers® Classic Ann Krisher Doylestown
12:00 12:00pm 1 Mon 45 Min Group X Studio A Silver Sneakers® Classic Amy McGahran Doylestown
10:30 10:30 am 2 Tue 60 Min Group X Studio Let’s Dance! Donna Luck New Hope
09:30 9:30 am 6 Sat 50 Min Group X Studio Zumba® Susan Grant Warrington
18:30 6:30 pm 2 Tue 45 Min Group X Studio Zumba® Express Amber Thompson New Hope
09:30 9:30 am 3 Wed 50 Min Group X Studio Zumba® Warrington
10:30 10:30 am 3 Wed 60 Min Group X Studio Zumba® Mary Tawa New Hope
10:00 10:00 am 0 Sun 60 Min Group X Studio Zumba® Mary Tawa, Susan Grant New Hope
10:15 10:15 am 5 Fri 60 Min Group X Studio Zumba® Angelique Superville New Hope
10:30 10:30 am 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio Zumba® Rashawn Smith New Hope
10:15 10:15 am 0 Sun 60 Min Group X Studio A Zumba® Juan Miller Doylestown
08:45 8:45 am 5 Fri 45 Min Group X Studio A Zumba® Express Doylestown
17:30 5:30 pm 1 Mon 60 Min Group X Studio Group Power® Lisa Pensa New Hope
09:00 9:00 am 5 Fri 60 Min Group X Studio Group Fight® Lisa Pensa New Hope
08:30 8:30 am 3 Wed 60 Min Group X Studio Group Blast® Lisa Pensa New Hope
09:00 9:00 am 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Fight® Teresa Whitcomb Doylestown
18:30 6:30 pm 2 Tue 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Fight® Doylestown
09:15 9:15 am 6 Sat 60 Min Group X Studio Group Power® Joanne Atkinson New Hope
09:15 9:15 am 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Power® Lisa Pensa New Hope
09:15 9:15 am 2 Tue 60 Min Group X Studio Group Power® Jennifer Cahalin New Hope
08:30 8:30 am 0 Sun 60 Min Group X Studio Group Power® Group X Staff New Hope
13:00 1:00 pm 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Power® Alyson Zimmer Doylestown
13:00 1:00 pm 1 Mon 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Power® Jennifer Cahalin Doylestown
09:25 9:25 am 6 Sat 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Power® Gina Ranelli Doylestown
10:00 10:00 am 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Power® Adrianna Parsons Doylestown
18:20 6:20 pm 3 Wed 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Power® Katie Marseglia Doylestown
18:20 6:20 pm 1 Mon 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Power® Joanne Atkinson Doylestown
09:30 9:30 am 2 Tue 60 Min Group X Studio A Interval Burn Gail Brown Doylestown
17:30 5:30 pm 4 Thu 60 Min Fitness Floor STRIVE Plus Fitness Staff Doylestown
17:30 5:30 pm 1 Mon 60 Min Fitness Floor Smart STRIVE and Abs Fitness Staff Doylestown
10:30 10:30 am 4 Thu 45 Min Healing Pool Waterworks Cathy Manning Warrington
10:30 10:30 am 2 Tue 45 Min Healing Pool Waterworks Sharon Kennedy Warrington
10:30 10:30 am 3 Wed 45 Min Healing Pool Waterworks Dot Maybaum Warrington
10:30 10:30 am 1 Mon 45 Min Healing Pool Waterworks Amy McGahran Warrington
10:30 10:30 am 5 Fri 45 Min Healing Pool Waterworks Sharon Kennedy Warrington
08:30 8:30 am 3 Wed 45 Min Lap Pool Waterlogged Heather Wauls Warrington
08:30 8:30 am 1 Mon 45 Min Lap Pool Hydro Fusion Sharon Perloff Warrington
09:30 9:30 am 4 Thu 45 Min Lap Pool In Deep Cathy Manning Warrington
09:30 9:30 am 2 Tue 45 Min Lap Pool In Deep Sharon Kennedy Warrington
11:30 11:30 am 5 Fri 45 Min Lap Pool In Deep Sharon Kennedy Warrington
18:30 6:30 pm 1 Mon 60 Min Lap Pool Aqua Power Hour Chavez Ravine Warrington
09:00 9:00 am 6 Sat 45 Min Lap Pool Hydro Fusion Kate Tanzio Warrington
10:00 10:00 am 0 Sun 45 Min Lap Pool Hydro Fusion Mary Jane Mims Warrington
08:30 8:30 am 4 Thu 45 Min Lap Pool Hydro Fusion Dot Maybaum Warrington
08:30 8:30 am 2 Tue 45 Min Lap Pool Hydro Fusion Aquatics Staff Warrington
08:30 8:30 am 5 Fri 45 Min Lap Pool Hydro Fusion Heather Wauls Warrington
12:15 12:15 pm 5 Fri 60 Min Yoga Studio IM=X Pilates Mat & Yoga Fusion Bob Lonsdale New Hope
08:00 8:00 am 3 Wed 45 Min Yoga Studio Pilates Mat Express Bob Lonsdale New Hope
08:45 8:45 am 4 Thu 60 Min Yoga Studio Pilates Mat & Yoga Fusion Yoga Staff Doylestown
17:00 5:00 pm 4 Thu 45 Min Barre Studio Pilates Mat Express Marie Stryjak New Hope
08:30 8:30 am 0 Sun 45 Min Group X Studio Pilates Mat Express Suzanne Talley Warrington
17:30 5:30 pm 2 Tue 45 Min Group X Studio A Pilates Plus Express Yoga Staff Doylestown
10:45 10:45 am 1 Mon 60 Min Group X Studio A Pilates Plus Beth Butterworth Doylestown
10:30 10:30 am 6 Sat 60 Min Group X Studio Pilates Mat Colleen Crunkleton Warrington
08:00 8:00 am 6 Sat 60 Min Pilates Studio IM=X Pilates Reformer – all levels Bob Lonsdale New Hope
09:15 9:15 am 5 Fri 60 Min Pilates Studio IM=X Pilates Reformer – all levels Bob Lonsdale New Hope
17:30 5:30 pm 1 Mon 60 Min Pilates Studio IM=X Pilates Reformer – all levels Bob Lonsdale New Hope
09:15 9:15 am 1 Mon 60 Min Pilates Studio IM=X Pilates Reformer – all levels Bob Lonsdale New Hope
08:45 8:45 am 4 Thu 60 Min Pilates Studio Classic Pilates Reformer – Level II Beth Butterworth New Hope
09:15 9:15 am 2 Tue 60 Min Pilates Studio Classic Pilates Reformer – Level II Marie Stryjak New Hope
10:00 10:00 am 4 Thu 60 Min Pilates Studio Classic Pilates Reformer – Level I Marie Stryjak New Hope
08:00 8:00 am 2 Tue 60 Min Pilates Studio Classic Pilates Reformer – Level I Beth Butterworth New Hope
18:00 6:00 pm 2 Tue 60 Min Pilates Studio Classic Pilates Reformer – Level I Marie Stryjak New Hope
11:00 11:00 am 0 Sun 60 Min Pilates Studio IM=X Pilates Reformer – all levels Dawn Greenly New Hope
09:00 9:00 am 4 Thu 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Jennifer Cahalin New Hope
05:45 5:45 am 3 Wed 45 Min Spinning Studio Spin® Express Group X Staff New Hope
18:30 6:30 pm 2 Tue 45 Min Spinning Studio Spin® Express Michael Strouse New Hope
09:30 9:30 am 5 Fri 60 Min Spinning Studio Spin® Plus Strength Kathleen Burke Warrington
09:30 9:30 am 1 Mon 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Kathleen Burke Warrington
09:30 9:30 am 3 Wed 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Kathleen Burke Warrington
18:30 6:30 pm 1 Mon 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Veronica Bak Warrington
18:30 6:30 pm 3 Wed 60 Min Spinning Studio Spin® Plus Strength Barb Reily Warrington
08:00 8:00 am 6 Sat 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Spinning Staff New Hope
09:15 9:15 am 5 Fri 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Mary Ermigiotti New Hope
09:15 9:15 am 2 Tue 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Lenny Vicciardo New Hope
08:00 8:00 am 3 Wed 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Teresa Whitcomb Doylestown
08:00 8:00 am 6 Sat 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Spinning Staff Doylestown
09:00 9:00 am 1 Mon 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Gail Brown Doylestown
18:15 6:15 pm 2 Tue 45 Min Spinning Studio Spin® Express Mary Ermigiotti Doylestown
09:00 9:00 am 2 Tue 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Mary Ermigiotti Doylestown
18:15 6:15 pm 1 Mon 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Susan Silverman Doylestown
18:00 6:00 pm 4 Thu 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Jennifer Cahalin Doylestown
09:00 9:00 am 0 Sun 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Spinning Staff Doylestown
09:15 9:15 am 4 Thu 60 Min Spinning Studio Spinning® Susan Silverman Doylestown
09:45 9:45 am 6 Sat 75 Min Yoga Studio Vinyasa Gabby Lockwood Doylestown
13:00 1:00 pm 2 Tue 75 Min Yoga Studio Anusara Style Karin Eisen Doylestown
08:30 8:30 am 5 Fri 60 Min Yoga Studio Hatha Yoga Deb Kurilla Doylestown
Print