Select either class or location


Schedules

Time Day Length Room Class Instructor Location
08:00 8:00 am 5 Fri 60 Min Group X Studio Group Power™ Lisa Pensa New Hope
11:00 11:00 am 0 Sun 60 Min Group X Studio Group Active Michael Strouse New Hope
17:00 5:00 pm 3 Wed 60 Min Group X Studio Group Active Gina Ranelli New Hope
08:00 8:00 am 2 Tue 60 Min Group X Studio Group Active Jennifer Cahalin New Hope
10:30 10:30 am 5 Fri 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Active Jennifer Cahalin Doylestown
17:15 5:15 pm 3 Wed 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Active Michael Strouse Doylestown
07:30 7:30 am 2 Tue 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Active Lisa Pensa Doylestown
00:00 12:00 am 0 Sun 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Active™ Gina Ranelli Doylestown
17:15 5:15 pm 5 Fri 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Power Katie Marseglia Doylestown
06:00 6:00 am 3 Wed 60 Min Group X Studio Body Challenge Joanna Abbott New Hope
18:00 6:00 pm 3 Wed 60 Min Group X Studio Group Fight – Low Impact Beth Pacitti New Hope
08:30 8:30 am 2 Tue 60 Min Group X Studio Interval Burn Heather Wauls Warrington
08:30 8:30 am 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio Core/Flex Training Heather Wauls Warrington
17:30 5:30 pm 1 Mon 60 Min Group X Studio Punch ‘N Tone Connie Edwards Warrington
18:30 6:30 pm 2 Tue 30 Min Group X Studio Cardio Sport Express Jamie Katz Warrington
09:30 9:30 am 5 Fri 60 Min Group X Studio A Interval Burn Ellen Hill Doylestown
08:30 8:30 am 5 Fri 30 Min Group X Studio Cardio Sport Express Jamie Katz Warrington
18:30 6:30 pm 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio A Kickboxing HIIT & Core Sue Griffin Doylestown
06:00 6:00 am 2 Tue 60 Min Group X Studio Body Challenge Jon Vinikoor New Hope
08:00 8:00am 1 Mon 60 Min Group X Studio Interval Burn Jon Vinikoor New Hope
06:00 6:00 am 4 Thu 45 Min Group X Studio A Metabolic Training Ellen Book O’Neill Doylestown
17:30 5:30 pm 2 Tue 60 Min Group X Studio Cardio Core Gina Ranelli New Hope
17:30 5:30 pm 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio Group Power® Marianna LaCoe New Hope
09:15 9:15 am 3 Wed 60 Min Group X Studio B Barre Fitness Deanna Teufel Doylestown
06:00 6:00 am 2 Tue 60 Min Group X Studio Group Active® Barb Reily Warrington
09:00 9:00 am 6 Sat 45 Min Group X Studio B Barre Fitness Express Gabby Lockwood Doylestown
09:30 9:30 am 5 Fri 60 Min Barre Studio Barre Fitness Patrice Soriero New Hope
08:30 8:30 am 5 Fri 60 Min Group X Studio B Barre Fitness Deanna Teufel Doylestown
08:30 8:30 am 2 Tue 45 Min Group X Studio B Barre Fitness Express Gabby Lockwood Doylestown
09:15 9:15 am 2 Tue 60 Min Barre Studio Barre Fitness Donna Luck New Hope
09:30 9:30 am 2 Tue 50 Min Group X Studio TNT – Tighten and Tone Alyson Zimmer Warrington
09:45 9:45 am 4 Thu 60 Min Barre Studio Barre Fitness Mary Tawa New Hope
07:50 7:50 am 0 Sun 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Power® Jennifer Cahalin Doylestown
17:30 5:30 pm 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Blast® Joanne Atkinson Doylestown
11:15 11:15 am 4 Thu 45 Min Group X Studio A Let’s Dance! Ann Krisher Doylestown
13:00 1:00 pm 2 Tue 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Fight® Mariela Doyle Doylestown
08:00 8:00 am 2 Tue 60 Min Group X Studio Group Power® Jennifer Cahalin New Hope
08:00 8:00 am 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio Interval Burn Jon Vinikoor New Hope
10:30 10:30 am 6 Sat 60 Min Barre Studio Barre Fitness Patrice Soriero New Hope
06:00 6:00 am 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio Body Challenge Jon Vinikoor New Hope
08:30 8:30 am 2 Tue 50 Min Group X Studio A Trampoline Cardio Intervals Joanna Abbott Doylestown
09:00 9:00 am 0 Sun 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Fight® Doylestown
10:45 10:45 am 2 Tue 45 Min Group X Studio A Let’s Dance! Connie Edwards Doylestown
11:15 11:15 am 4 Thu 60 Min Event Center Silver Sneakers® Classic Lisa Pensa New Hope
09:30 9:30 am 1 Mon 60 Min Group X Studio Group Active® Heather Wauls Warrington
09:30 9:30 am 5 Fri 60 Min Group X Studio Group Active® Heather Wauls Warrington
17:30 5:30 pm 2 Tue 60 Min Group X Studio TNT – Tighten and Tone Connie Edwards Warrington
17:30 5:30 pm 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio Group Active® Stephanie Boyne Warrington
08:30 8:30 am 6 Sat 60 Min Group X Studio Group Active® Stephanie Boyne Warrington
08:30 8:30 am 3 Wed 50 Min Group X Studio TNT – Tighten and Tone Kathleen Burke Warrington
06:00 6:00 am 5 Fri 60 Min Group X Studio Group Active® Veronica Bak Warrington
10:30 10:30 am 3 Wed 50 Min Group X Studio Chair Fit Ann Krisher Warrington
10:30 10:30 am 5 Fri 50 Min Group X Studio Chair Fit Group X Staff Warrington
10:30 10:30 am 1 Mon 50 Min Group X Studio Chair Fit Sharon Perloff Warrington
08:15 8:15 am 6 Sat 60 Min Group X Studio Group Blast® Joanne Atkinson New Hope
09:30 9:30 am 3 Wed 45 Min Group X Studio Abs & Stretch Mary Tawa New Hope
08:30 8:30 am 1 Mon 50 Min Group X Studio TNT – Tighten and Tone Kathleen Burke Warrington
09:30 9:30 am 0 Sun 60 Min Group X Studio Interval Burn Kimberly Muenzel Warrington
08:30 8:30 am 1 Mon 45 Min Group X Studio A TNT – Tighten and Tone Joanna Abbott Doylestown
08:15 8:15 am 6 Sat 60 Min Group X Studio A The Next Step Teresa Whitcomb Doylestown
17:45 5:45 pm 1 Mon 30 Min Group X Studio A Tabata Training Ellen Book O’Neill Doylestown
09:30 9:30 am 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio Interval Burn Kathleen Burke Warrington
09:30 9:30 am 1 Mon 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Blast® Lisa Pensa Doylestown
08:15 8:15 am 3 Wed 60 Min Group X Studio A Step ‘N Pump Ellen Hill Doylestown
09:30 9:30 am 5 Fri 45 Min Group X Studio B Abs & Stretch Mary Tawa Doylestown
09:20 9:20 am 3 Wed 45 Min Group X Studio A TNT – Tighten and Tone Alyson Zimmer Doylestown
12:00 12:00 pm 3 Wed 45 Min Group X Studio A Silver Sneakers® Yoga Barbara Weikamp Doylestown
11:15 11:15 am 1 Mon 45 Min Event Center Silver Sneakers® Classic Lisa Pensa New Hope
12:00 12:00 pm 4 Thu 45 Min Group X Studio A Silver Sneakers® Classic Ann Krisher Doylestown
12:00 12:00pm 1 Mon 45 Min Group X Studio A Silver Sneakers® Classic Amy McGahran Doylestown
10:30 10:30 am 2 Tue 60 Min Group X Studio Let’s Dance! Donna Luck New Hope
10:30 10:30 am 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio Zumba® Rashawn Smith New Hope
17:30 5:30 pm 1 Mon 60 Min Group X Studio Group Power® Katie Marseglia New Hope
09:00 9:00 am 5 Fri 60 Min Group X Studio Group Fight® Lisa Pensa New Hope
08:30 8:30 am 3 Wed 60 Min Group X Studio Group Blast® Lisa Pensa New Hope
09:00 9:00 am 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Fight® Teresa Whitcomb Doylestown
18:30 6:30 pm 2 Tue 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Fight® Doylestown
09:15 9:15 am 6 Sat 60 Min Group X Studio Group Power® Joanne Atkinson New Hope
09:15 9:15 am 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Active Lisa Pensa New Hope
09:15 9:15 am 2 Tue 60 Min Group X Studio Group Power® Jennifer Cahalin New Hope
08:30 8:30 am 0 Sun 60 Min Group X Studio TNT- Tighten ‘N Tone Fred Miller New Hope
13:00 1:00 pm 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Power® Alyson Zimmer Doylestown
13:00 1:00 pm 1 Mon 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Power® Jennifer Cahalin Doylestown
09:25 9:25 am 6 Sat 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Power® Gina Ranelli Doylestown
10:00 10:00 am 4 Thu 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Power® Adrianna Parsons Doylestown
18:20 6:20 pm 3 Wed 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Power® Katie Marseglia Doylestown
18:20 6:20 pm 1 Mon 60 Min Group X Studio A Group Power® Joanne Atkinson Doylestown
09:30 9:30 am 2 Tue 60 Min Group X Studio A Interval Burn Beth Gray Doylestown
Print